VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
1
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Participation per Athlete
ACT ATHLETICS CLUB
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 06
Athlete
Event
Round

VAN DEN BERG, S (Men 06)
25m 
2
22
0
0
06.70
0
F
50m 
1
44
0
1
09.96
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

JANSE VAN VUUREN, J (Men 09)
1200m 
5
7
0
2
5:01.85
0
F
60m 
3
32
2
1
09.91
660
A
LongJump 
2
25
0
3
3.87
0
F
WITBOOI, J (Men 09)
60m 
3
32
1
4
10.05
634
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

MULDER, X (Boys 10)
80m 
0
34
2
4
0
A
SAULS, R (Boys 10)
80m 
1
34
1
6
11.90
532
A
SHORT, D (Boys 10)
80m 
0
34
1
2
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

MTWA, L (Boys 11)
80m 
3
36
1
4
12.65
387
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 11)
4X100m Relay 
3
48
0
1
1:04.68
504
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

HARGREAVES, T (Boys 12)
100m 
1
38
1
2
13.82
527
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

WITBOOI, J (Boys 13)
100m 
2
40
1
2
13.42
530
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

APPELS, C (Boys 15)
800m 
2
21
1
1
2:31.55
274
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 15)
4X100m Relay 
3
54
0
3
0:58.11
433
F
TEYISE, M (Boys 15)
100m 
1
42
1
3
12.76
551
A
VAN DEN BERG, A (Boys 15)
100m 
0
42
2
1
0
A
VAN ZYL, J (Boys 15)
Javelin 
1
16
0
2
36.97
74
F
VAN ZYL, L (Boys 15)
800m 
3
21
2
3
2:24.25
354
A
Javelin 
2
16
0
1
35.64
35
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 06
Athlete
Event
Round

VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
1


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
2
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


THOBA, L (Women 06)
25m 
4
23
0
3
06.99
0
F
50m 
2
43
0
3
11.35
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 09
Athlete
Event
Round

DU PREEZ, K (Women 09)
60m 
1
31
1
4
09.56
462
A
FOUCHE, M (Women 09)
60m 
3
31
2
5
10.66
330
A
LEMVO, B (Women 09)
60m 
0
31
1
7
0
A
SHORT, A (Women 09)
60m 
0
31
1
6
0
A
VORSTER, C (Women 09)
60m 
2
31
2
6
10.29
371
A
VORSTER, M (Women 09)
60m 
0
31
2
2
0
A
LongJump 
4
28
0
6
3.54
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

HARGREAVES, T (Girls 10)
80m 
2
33
1
5
12.27
567
A
NOGALAWE, K (Girls 10)
80m 
3
33
2
5
12.74
516
A
SIKITI, E (Girls 10)
80m 
3
33
1
7
12.29
564
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

HOUGH, M (Girls 11)
1200m 
3
10
0
1
4:38.45
697
F
NOMOYI, L (Girls 11)
1200m 
0
10
0
8
0
F
RELAY TEAM, 2 (Girls 11)
4X100m Relay 
1
47
0
1
1:00.46
688
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

DELPORT, T (Girls 12)
100m 
1
37
2
2
14.26
673
A
VERMAAK, M (Girls 12)
100m 
1
37
1
6
14.03
696
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

ELLIOT, A (Girls 13)
100m 
2
39
1
3
13.84
702
A
ESTERHUYSSEN, M (Girls 13)
800m 
4
18
1
1
2:54.03
631
A
FRANKS, C (Girls 13)
100m 
1
39
1
7
13.54
733
A
HOUGH, R (Girls 13)
800m 
2
18
2
1
2:48.64
667
A
MTSWADI, S (Girls 13)
100m 
1
39
2
3
13.85
701
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

FOUCHE, L (Girls 15)
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
2


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
3
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


100m 
2
41
1
4
14.52
581
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Girls 15)
4X100m Relay 
1
53
0
1
0:55.83
624
F
BAY DEVELOPMENT 
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 06
Athlete
Event
Round

RADEMEYER, A (Men 06)
25m 
1
22
0
1
06.66
0
F
50m 
2
44
0
2
10.06
0
F
RADEMEYER, R (Men 06)
25m 
3
22
0
3
06.91
0
F
50m 
3
44
0
4
10.56
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

VANCENSIE, C (Men 09)
60m 
2
32
1
1
09.86
670
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

CHARLIE, D (Boys 10)
80m 
5
34
2
7
12.83
420
A
PILLAY, M (Boys 10)
80m 
0
34
1
4
0
A
VILJOEN, L (Boys 10)
80m 
4
34
1
7
13.28
372
A
VOSLOO, L (Boys 10)
1200m 
0
9
0
5
0
F
80m 
2
34
2
2
12.16
498
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

ABRAHAMS, A (Boys 11)
1200m 
4
11
0
0
4:23.34
554
F
DENNIS, C (Boys 11)
1200m 
5
11
0
0
4:38.46
475
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

BRUINTJIES, L (Boys 12)
100m 
0
38
2
1
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

LUKWE, M (Boys 13)
800m 
0
19
2
1
0
A
MALGAS, T (Boys 13)
100m 
0
40
2
6
0
A
MARCUS, S (Boys 13)
LongJump 
0
13
0
2
0
F
RADEMEYER, J (Boys 13)
800m 
0
19
2
5
0
A
SHONGWE, S (Boys 13)
800m 
0
19
1
4
0
A
SWARTZ, S (Boys 13)
100m 
5
40
1
3
16.06
292
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

JOHNSON, R (Boys 15)
100m 
2
42
2
3
12.15
630
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
3


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
4
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

DANIELS, C (Girls 10)
80m 
5
33
1
4
12.96
494
A
ERASMUS, A (Girls 10)
80m 
2
33
2
3
12.67
523
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

ABRAHAMS, A (Girls 11)
1200m 
4
10
0
3
4:52.20
641
F
BOOYSEN, C (Girls 11)
80m 
0
35
2
6
0
A
GROOTBOOM, S (Girls 11)
1200m 
7
10
0
0
5:33.47
503
F
LEWIES, C (Girls 11)
80m 
4
35
3
4
13.57
421
A
MALGAS, D (Girls 11)
80m 
3
35
2
3
14.25
364
A
SALIE, L (Girls 11)
80m 
5
35
1
5
13.65
414
A
TARENTAAL, C (Girls 11)
80m 
1
35
1
2
11.66
621
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

MURPHY, V (Girls 12)
100m 
5
37
2
5
16.05
525
A
SKAY, R (Girls 12)
100m 
4
37
1
3
15.96
532
A
VISSER, I (Girls 12)
100m 
4
37
2
3
15.76
546
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

BAINES, Z (Girls 13)
100m 
2
39
2
4
14.06
679
A
FILLIS, C (Girls 13)
100m 
0
39
1
6
0
A
VERTAIN, V (Girls 13)
800m 
0
18
2
5
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

FELKERS, N (Girls 15)
100m 
0
41
1
1
0
A
CAMDEBOO ATHLETICS CLUB
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

MATAYI, D (Men 09)
60m 
2
32
2
4
09.79
684
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

NIEMAND, C (Boys 11)
80m 
0
36
2
3
0
A
VAN DER BERGH, E (Boys 11)
1200m 
6
11
0
3
4:40.40
466
F
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
4


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
5
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

ISAACS, R (Boys 13)
100m 
3
40
1
1
14.24
445
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

MEMANTE, B (Boys 15)
800m 
1
21
2
2
2:14.37
480
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

SCHOEMAN, C (Girls 11)
80m 
1
35
3
1
11.99
581
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

LOTTERING, R (Girls 13)
100m 
5
39
2
5
15.63
545
A
CHARLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

MITCHELL, A (Girls 13)
800m 
3
18
1
2
2:53.56
634
A
COLLEGIATE JUNIOR GIRLS SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 09
Athlete
Event
Round

EARY, C (Women 09)
1200m 
4
6
0
4
5:16.92
0
F
LongJump 
5
28
0
7
3.34
0
F
FREERCKS, O (Women 09)
1200m 
1
6
0
3
4:53.69
0
F
60m 
4
31
1
2
10.20
382
A
LongJump 
2
28
0
4
3.69
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

COETZEE, J (Girls 10)
1200m 
3
8
0
6
4:30.07
786
F
80m 
1
33
2
4
12.46
546
A
DUTTON, H (Girls 10)
1200m 
5
8
0
4
4:51.59
687
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

FREERCKS, M (Girls 11)
1200m 
2
10
0
7
4:35.25
712
F
NEWMAN, I (Girls 11)
1200m 
6
10
0
4
5:09.76
577
F
VAN HEERDEN, K (Girls 11)
80m 
3
35
1
1
12.60
514
A
LongJump 
3
17
0
2
4.05
600
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

PRICE, K (Girls 12)
Shotput 
5
26
0
3
06.20
662
F
WITTHUHN, J (Girls 12)
100m 
3
37
2
4
15.69
552
A
HighJump 
3
1
0
1
1.15
300
F
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
5


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
6
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

BRITS, S (Girls 13)
100m 
4
39
1
4
15.17
580
A
HighJump 
2
12
0
1
1.35
500
F
CLOETE, K (Girls 13)
HighJump 
1
12
0
2
1.43
610
F
DAMES, N (Girls 13)
800m 
1
18
2
2
2:40.37
728
A
MANSON, J (Girls 13)
100m 
4
39
2
6
15.41
562
A
PRESTON, K (Girls 13)
HighJump 
3
12
0
4
1.30
440
F
EDDAS THROWERS
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

GOUWS, K (Girls 12)
Shotput 
1
26
0
1
11.13
918
F
KNOETZE, Z (Girls 12)
Shotput 
2
26
0
4
10.30
900
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

DOUGLAS, I (Girls 13)
Discus 
1
27
0
2
35.57
808
F
SLABBERT, D (Girls 13)
Discus 
0
27
0
1
0
F
ENKWENKWENZI
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

MAGODLA, O (Boys 10)
1200m 
0
9
0
6
0
F
NGXE, K (Boys 10)
80m 
0
34
2
3
0
A
SPEELMAN, A (Boys 10)
80m 
6
34
1
1
14.76
237
A
VAN SCHALWYK, J (Boys 10)
1200m 
0
9
0
9
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

MERILE, A (Boys 11)
80m 
0
36
2
2
0
A
SOFISA, M (Boys 11)
80m 
0
36
1
3
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

NGUTA, L (Boys 12)
100m 
0
38
2
4
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

CEBISA, A (Boys 13)
100m 
0
40
2
2
0
A
NCAYO, U (Boys 13)
800m 
0
19
2
3
0
A
TONI, K (Boys 13)
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
6


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
7
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


100m 
0
40
1
5
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

MNYAKA, A (Girls 10)
1200m 
0
8
0
2
0
F
NDLELINI, A (Girls 10)
80m 
0
33
1
1
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

DANTSE, L (Girls 11)
80m 
0
35
3
3
0
A
ZALABE, A (Girls 11)
80m 
4
35
2
4
16.25
225
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

YAMILE, L (Girls 12)
100m 
0
37
1
5
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

GCUME, F (Girls 13)
800m 
0
18
1
3
0
A
FONTEIN
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 11)
4X100m Relay 
2
48
0
0
1:02.71
543
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 12)
4X100m Relay 
2
50
0
0
1:01.64
527
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Girls 11)
4X100m Relay 
2
47
0
0
1:07.53
533
F
FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

KOEN, T (Boys 15)
100m 
6
42
1
1
14.24
397
A
800m 
0
21
1
2
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

FERREIRA, N (Girls 15)
800m 
0
20
0
6
0
F
GRANGE, M (Girls 15)
800m 
2
20
0
4
2:56.33
509
F
HARTSLIEF, E (Girls 15)
800m 
4
20
0
3
3:08.42
447
F
HUMAN, C (Girls 15)
100m 
5
41
2
6
15.37
514
A
LANGE, S (Girls 15)
100m 
1
41
1
2
14.47
585
A
SNYMAN, L (Girls 15)
100m 
0
41
1
8
0
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
7


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
8
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


VAN ROOYEN, M (Girls 15)
100m 
3
41
1
6
14.81
558
A
Shotput 
1
3
0
1
09.85
795
F
VLOK, L (Girls 15)
800m 
3
20
0
5
3:03.88
469
F
WEYERS, A (Girls 15)
100m 
4
41
2
2
15.24
524
A
FRANS CONRADIE PRIMARY 
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

SPIES, M (Girls 13)
HighJump 
4
12
0
3
1.15
240
F
GOUGA MAGIC
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 12)
4X100m Relay 
1
50
0
0
0:57.94
609
F
GREY JUNIOR
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 11)
4X100m Relay 
1
48
0
0
1:02.68
544
F
GREY JUNIOR SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

ARCHIBALD, J (Boys 11)
1200m 
7
11
0
4
5:05.67
356
F
HANDHAAF PRIMARY
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

BOTHMA, F (Boys 10)
1200m 
8
9
0
10
4:40.71
501
F
GERBER, R (Boys 10)
1200m 
10
9
0
4
4:49.90
457
F
LANDMAN, J (Boys 10)
1200m 
3
9
0
11
4:21.43
606
F
PILCHER, R (Boys 10)
1200m 
9
9
0
8
4:48.71
463
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

JANSEN, W (Boys 13)
800m 
0
19
1
6
0
A
MAREE, W (Boys 13)
800m 
0
19
1
5
0
A
SMALLBERGER, P (Boys 13)
800m 
3
19
1
2
3:18.78
40
A
VAN STRAATEN, W (Boys 13)
800m 
4
19
2
2
2:29.37
483
A
WELCH, K (Boys 13)
800m 
3
19
2
6
2:26.79
517
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
8


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
9
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


MCKAY, M (Girls 10)
1200m 
6
8
0
5
4:52.98
682
F
VAN STRAATEN, M (Girls 10)
1200m 
2
8
0
3
4:28.57
794
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

MCKAY, N (Girls 11)
80m 
2
35
3
2
12.31
544
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

MAREE, A (Girls 12)
Shotput 
0
26
0
2
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

SLABBERT, D (Girls 13)
Discus 
2
27
0
3
35.16
801
F
VAN WYK, S (Girls 13)
800m 
6
18
1
5
2:58.09
606
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

VAN STRAATEN, N (Girls 15)
800m 
0
20
0
2
0
F
HEAT ATHLETICS CLUB
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

DOYLE, T (Boys 10)
80m 
1
34
2
5
12.06
511
A
KRETZMANN, K (Boys 10)
1200m 
1
9
0
1
4:14.15
651
F
80m 
2
34
1
3
12.48
460
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

NAWDISH, R (Boys 12)
100m 
3
38
1
3
14.96
416
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

ADAMS, K (Boys 13)
100m 
1
40
1
4
13.32
541
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 07
Athlete
Event
Round

DOYLE, H (Women 07)
50m 
3
29
0
2
10.04
0
F
70m 
3
45
0
1
13.23
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 09
Athlete
Event
Round

PIO, E (Women 09)
1200m 
0
6
0
2
0
F
60m 
0
31
2
4
0
A
STRYDOM, R (Women 09)
60m 
3
31
1
3
10.17
385
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

KAYSER, S (Girls 10)
80m 
4
33
2
2
13.06
484
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
9


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
10
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

CHARLES, H (Girls 12)
100m 
2
37
1
1
14.38
661
A
HILLCREST
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 13)
4X100m Relay 
1
52
0
0
0:56.62
617
F
SHONGWE, S (Boys 13)
LongJump 
3
13
0
0
4.18
260
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Girls 12)
4X100m Relay 
1
49
0
0
1:04.31
586
F
INDIVIDUAL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 06
Athlete
Event
Round

RICHTER, J (Men 06)
25m 
4
22
0
2
06.98
0
F
50m 
4
44
0
3
10.81
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

APPELS, N (Men 09)
1200m 
4
7
0
0
4:46.43
0
F
BAXTER, D (Men 09)
1200m 
1
7
0
0
4:30.93
0
F
BOTHA, T (Men 09)
60m 
5
32
1
0
10.64
531
A
VENTER, E (Men 09)
60m 
5
32
2
0
10.29
590
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

FLETCHER, Z (Boys 10)
1200m 
4
9
0
0
4:25.23
584
F
MPONYOSHE, - (Boys 10)
80m 
3
34
2
0
12.62
443
A
SILVER, D (Boys 10)
1200m 
2
9
0
0
4:18.55
623
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

FREEMAN, R (Boys 11)
1200m 
3
11
0
0
4:20.65
569
F
JACK, A (Boys 11)
80m 
5
36
2
0
13.26
325
A
RICHTER, D (Boys 11)
1200m 
0
11
0
2
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

NEL, J (Boys 12)
100m 
1
38
2
2
14.35
473
A
SMUTS, J (Boys 12)
100m 
2
38
2
0
14.40
468
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
10


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
11
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

DYASI, - (Boys 13)
800m 
6
19
2
0
3:13.02
79
A
GOUWS, Z (Boys 13)
800m 
2
19
2
0
2:22.42
578
A
KRAMER, L (Boys 13)
800m 
5
19
2
0
2:35.87
405
A
MANYOWAN, - (Boys 13)
800m 
8
19
2
0
3:29.60
0
A
MKAZA, Q (Boys 13)
800m 
7
19
2
0
3:13.99
72
A
RADEMEYER, J (Boys 13)
100m 
1
40
2
0
13.84
485
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

KAISI, S (Boys 15)
100m 
0
42
3
1
0
A
800m 
0
21
1
4
0
A
MIGGELS, D (Boys 15)
800m 
1
21
1
0
2:19.72
409
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 07
Athlete
Event
Round

-, - (Women 07)
70m 
1
45
0
0
11.83
0
F
BOTES,  -  (Women 07)
50m 
6
29
0
0
11.03
0
F
KRUGER, K (Women 07)
50m 
4
29
0
0
10.40
0
F
RICHTER, K (Women 07)
50m 
5
29
0
1
10.97
0
F
70m 
4
45
0
2
13.83
0
F
VORSTER, C (Women 07)
50m 
2
29
0
0
09.25
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 09
Athlete
Event
Round

LIBERTY, C (Women 09)
60m 
4
31
2
0
11.01
293
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

BAXTER, I (Girls 10)
1200m 
4
8
0
0
4:40.46
736
F
KLAASEN, K (Girls 10)
HighJump 
1
24
0
0
1.11
500
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

COETZEE, J (Girls 11)
LongJump 
4
17
0
0
3.79
480
F
SIMAKYHLE, A (Girls 11)
80m 
3
35
3
0
13.24
451
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

ERASMUS, C (Girls 12)
Discus 
4
5
0
0
23.35
597
F
GOUWS, K (Girls 12)
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
11


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
12
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Discus 
2
5
0
0
32.27
759
F
HEATH, E (Girls 12)
HighJump 
1
1
0
3
1.35
570
F
KNOETZEE, Z (Girls 12)
Discus 
1
5
0
0
34.96
802
F
MULDER, C (Girls 12)
Discus 
3
5
0
0
32.20
758
F
Shotput 
4
26
0
0
06.75
700
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

VISSER, I (Girls 13)
800m 
5
18
1
0
2:56.97
613
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

BREAKFAST, S (Girls 15)
100m 
9
41
1
0
17.52
376
A
FUTA, S (Girls 15)
100m 
5
41
1
0
16.03
468
A
GEORGE, A (Girls 15)
100m 
1
41
2
1
13.80
646
A
KLASS, Z (Girls 15)
800m 
1
20
0
0
2:51.90
534
F
MANGEANGAZA, T (Girls 15)
100m 
7
41
1
0
16.55
434
A
MORGATON, T (Girls 15)
HighJump 
1
4
0
0
1.40
450
F
J MASIZA
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 13)
4X100m Relay 
2
52
0
0
1:02.80
481
F
JEFFREYS BAY PRIMARY
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

BIKO, E (Men 09)
60m 
4
32
1
2
10.29
590
A
RAUTENBACH, W (Men 09)
1200m 
3
7
0
3
4:41.41
0
F
VENTER, E (Men 09)
1200m 
2
7
0
1
4:36.88
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

MEYER, W (Boys 10)
1200m 
5
9
0
3
4:26.72
575
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

ALBERTS, C (Boys 11)
80m 
1
36
1
1
11.72
498
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

BOTES, L (Boys 13)
100m 
0
40
2
4
0
A
800m 
1
19
2
4
2:22.29
580
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
12


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
13
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 06
Athlete
Event
Round

BOTES, Z (Women 06)
25m 
2
23
0
2
06.89
0
F
50m 
1
43
0
1
10.92
0
F
VENTER, F (Women 06)
25m 
5
23
0
5
07.11
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 09
Athlete
Event
Round

ALBERTS, C (Women 09)
1200m 
3
6
0
0
5:10.98
0
F
60m 
5
31
2
1
11.14
280
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

BOTES, A (Girls 10)
80m 
1
33
1
2
12.07
590
A
COETSEE, A (Girls 10)
1200m 
1
8
0
1
4:26.07
807
F
80m 
6
33
2
1
13.47
446
A
JOHN MASIZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

MAKELENI, L (Boys 10)
80m 
0
34
2
6
0
A
NTOMBANA, S (Boys 10)
80m 
3
34
1
5
12.87
415
A
SONTABA, L (Boys 10)
80m 
4
34
2
1
12.64
441
A
STEFAANS, S (Boys 10)
80m 
5
34
1
8
13.44
356
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

KRISJAN, S (Boys 11)
80m 
3
36
2
4
12.83
368
A
SALMON, D (Boys 11)
80m 
4
36
1
6
12.70
382
A
SEFALI, M (Boys 11)
80m 
0
36
1
2
0
A
TOTYI, V (Boys 11)
80m 
0
36
1
7
0
A
VELEZANTSI, O (Boys 11)
80m 
4
36
2
6
13.02
349
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

DYASI, U (Boys 12)
100m 
4
38
2
3
14.95
417
A
ENDINAKO, M (Boys 12)
100m 
5
38
1
5
16.20
315
A
ISAAC, T (Boys 12)
100m 
4
38
1
1
15.48
371
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

FALTEIN, L (Boys 13)
100m 
0
40
2
1
0
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
13


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
14
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


MANYO, - (Boys 13)
100m 
4
40
1
6
14.38
432
A
STEFAANS, A (Boys 13)
100m 
3
40
2
7
15.10
368
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

BHATYI, A (Girls 10)
80m 
0
33
1
8
0
A
DAYILE, S (Girls 10)
80m 
6
33
1
6
14.19
384
A
FOLOLO, O (Girls 10)
80m 
0
33
2
7
0
A
MOKO, L (Girls 10)
80m 
5
33
2
6
13.40
452
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

FOLOLO, S (Girls 11)
80m 
2
35
2
2
13.57
421
A
GENGE, L (Girls 11)
80m 
0
35
3
5
0
A
JACK, A (Girls 11)
80m 
0
35
3
6
0
A
MATYHUDA, L (Girls 11)
80m 
4
35
1
4
13.10
464
A
MRAHO, - (Girls 11)
80m 
0
35
1
6
0
A
NOFEMELE, B (Girls 11)
80m 
0
35
2
5
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

NTUNJA, A (Girls 12)
100m 
0
37
1
2
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

FOLOLO, P (Girls 13)
100m 
5
39
1
5
15.60
547
A
LORRAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

BESTER, L (Boys 12)
100m 
2
38
1
4
14.32
476
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

BESTER, L (Boys 13)
800m 
1
19
1
3
2:33.32
434
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

BLACK, Z (Girls 13)
800m 
1
18
1
4
2:31.05
809
A
NEWTON PARK PRIMARY
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

ERASMUS, C (Girls 12)
Shotput 
3
26
0
5
09.00
833
F
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
14


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
15
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


NOBULELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

NKOVU, B (Boys 13)
100m 
4
40
2
5
15.27
354
A
SOKHIYA, G (Boys 13)
100m 
0
40
1
7
0
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

DAILE, O (Boys 15)
100m 
3
42
1
6
13.49
470
A
800m 
0
21
1
3
0
A
HABANA, L (Boys 15)
100m 
4
42
1
2
13.96
423
A
JACK, M (Boys 15)
100m 
0
42
3
3
0
A
800m 
0
21
1
7
0
A
LUNGILE, M (Boys 15)
100m 
3
42
3
5
16.00
255
A
800m 
6
21
2
5
3:08.62
0
A
MAFILIKA, A (Boys 15)
100m 
1
42
3
4
13.97
422
A
800m 
3
21
1
5
2:48.49
118
A
MAKU, S (Boys 15)
100m 
2
42
3
6
14.29
392
A
MAPAPU, N (Boys 15)
100m 
5
42
2
4
15.09
324
A
NKUME, S (Boys 15)
100m 
4
42
2
5
14.46
377
A
800m 
0
21
1
6
0
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 15)
4X100m Relay 
2
54
0
2
0:56.13
474
F
SOFUTE, S (Boys 15)
100m 
5
42
1
5
14.06
414
A
800m 
5
21
2
6
3:00.97
23
A
TATA, A (Boys 15)
100m 
3
42
2
6
13.29
491
A
800m 
2
21
2
4
2:18.28
427
A
LongJump 
5
2
0
0
4.72
210
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

MCOSELI, I (Girls 13)
100m 
0
39
1
1
0
A
PETER, E (Girls 13)
100m 
6
39
2
1
16.10
511
A
800m 
0
18
2
3
0
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Girls 13)
4X100m Relay 
1
51
0
0
1:04.40
573
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

DYANTYI, S (Girls 15)
100m 
8
41
1
7
16.57
433
A
KONDLO, Y (Girls 15)
100m 
7
41
2
5
16.48
438
A
MAKINANA, I (Girls 15)
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
15


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
16
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


100m 
4
41
1
3
15.58
499
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Girls 15)
4X100m Relay 
0
53
0
2
0
F
SKERA, V (Girls 15)
100m 
6
41
2
8
15.90
477
A
800m 
5
20
0
1
3:23.00
381
F
SONANZE, M (Girls 15)
100m 
0
41
2
7
0
A
PAUL SAUER HIGH SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

ADAMS, E (Boys 11)
1200m 
1
11
0
1
4:12.18
620
F
80m 
1
36
2
1
11.36
547
A
DRAGHOENDER, J (Boys 11)
1200m 
2
11
0
5
4:19.57
575
F
80m 
2
36
1
5
12.03
458
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

ERASMUS, H (Boys 15)
100m 
2
42
1
4
12.78
549
A
LongJump 
3
2
0
2
5.68
517
F
KRIEGE, R (Boys 15)
100m 
1
42
2
2
11.99
652
A
NZIMELA, N (Boys 15)
LongJump 
4
2
0
4
5.53
470
F
RELAY TEAM,  (Boys 15)
4X100m Relay 
1
54
0
1
0:49.76
632
F
SWARTBOOI, P (Boys 15)
800m 
4
21
2
1
2:25.95
334
A
TAMBOER, J (Boys 15)
100m 
0
42
3
2
0
A
LongJump 
2
2
0
1
5.89
583
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 10
Athlete
Event
Round

ELDERS, L (Girls 10)
80m 
4
33
1
3
12.75
515
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

NGXULELO, I (Girls 12)
100m 
3
37
1
4
14.81
623
A
SWARTBOOI, L (Girls 12)
100m 
2
37
2
1
15.16
594
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

BERNADIS, A (Girls 15)
100m 
3
41
2
4
14.83
556
A
RELAY TEAM,  (Girls 15)
4X100m Relay 
2
53
0
0
1:00.10
525
F
RUITERS, B (Girls 15)
100m 
6
41
1
5
16.05
467
A
Shotput 
0
3
0
2
0
F
PEARSON HIGH SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 15
Athlete
Event
Round

VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
16


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
17
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


POTGIETER, C (Boys 15)
Javelin 
3
16
0
3
28.20
0
F
LongJump 
1
2
0
3
6.14
660
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

FITZHENRY, E (Girls 13)
100m 
3
39
2
2
14.52
636
A
QAILAH, J (Girls 13)
100m 
3
39
1
2
14.40
647
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 15
Athlete
Event
Round

OOSTHUIZEN, K (Girls 15)
100m 
2
41
2
3
13.96
631
A
SONOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

ALBERTS, J (Men 09)
60m 
6
32
1
5
11.70
382
A
LongJump 
5
25
0
2
3.26
0
F
VAN LOGGENBERG, H (Men 09)
60m 
1
32
2
2
09.78
686
A
LongJump 
1
25
0
1
4.09
0
F
VOSLOO, T (Men 09)
60m 
1
32
1
3
09.74
695
A
LongJump 
3
25
0
5
3.77
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

VOSLOO, L (Boys 10)
1200m 
6
9
0
2
4:38.60
512
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 11
Athlete
Event
Round

KNOETZE, A (Boys 11)
80m 
2
36
2
5
12.01
461
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

KRUGER, K (Boys 13)
LongJump 
2
13
0
1
4.36
330
F
VAN TONDER, T (Boys 13)
100m 
2
40
2
3
14.23
446
A
LongJump 
1
13
0
3
4.83
504
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 06
Athlete
Event
Round

KNOETZE, A (Women 06)
25m 
1
23
0
4
06.16
0
F
50m 
0
43
0
2
0
F
VAN LOGGENBERG, N (Women 06)
25m 
2
23
0
1
06.89
0
F
50m 
0
43
0
4
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 07
Athlete
Event
Round

VOSLOO, L (Women 07)
50m 
1
29
0
3
09.21
0
F
70m 
2
45
0
3
12.12
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 09
Athlete
Event
Round

VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
17


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
18
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


KOEN, C (Women 09)
1200m 
2
6
0
1
5:07.15
0
F
LongJump 
7
28
0
5
2.56
0
F
SCHUIN, J (Women 09)
60m 
0
31
1
1
0
A
LongJump 
6
28
0
1
3.14
0
F
VAN TONDER, K (Women 09)
60m 
1
31
2
3
10.11
392
A
LongJump 
3
28
0
3
3.60
0
F
VAN TONDER, M (Women 09)
60m 
2
31
1
5
09.76
436
A
LongJump 
1
28
0
2
3.77
0
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

KOEN, M (Girls 11)
1200m 
1
10
0
5
4:27.79
747
F
LongJump 
5
17
0
1
3.71
445
F
VOSLOO, A (Girls 11)
80m 
2
35
1
3
12.00
580
A
LongJump 
1
17
0
4
4.19
660
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 12
Athlete
Event
Round

SNYMAN, N (Girls 12)
HighJump 
2
1
0
2
1.25
440
F
STULTING PRIMARY
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 09
Athlete
Event
Round

SPANGENBERG, W (Men 09)
60m 
4
32
2
3
10.23
600
A
LongJump 
4
25
0
4
3.45
0
F
SUNRIDGE PRIMARY
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 13
Athlete
Event
Round

VOSLOO, F (Boys 13)
800m 
2
19
1
1
2:35.83
405
A
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

VOSLOO, A (Girls 11)
1200m 
5
10
0
2
5:02.77
602
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 13
Athlete
Event
Round

HART, M (Girls 13)
800m 
2
18
1
6
2:41.25
721
A
VAN WYK, I (Girls 13)
800m 
3
18
2
4
2:58.07
606
A
VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 10
Athlete
Event
Round

VAN DER BERG, H (Boys 10)
1200m 
7
9
0
7
4:38.98
510
F
Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Boys 12
Athlete
Event
Round

JOUBERT, N (Boys 12)
100m 
3
38
2
5
14.56
452
A
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
18


VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
19
Meeting :THOBA SPORTS ATHLETICS CHALLENGE  at FRAMESBY HIGH SCHOOL on 2018/10/13


Score
Performance
Lane
Heat
Seq
Place
Girls 11
Athlete
Event
Round

STRYDOM, C (Girls 11)
80m 
1
35
2
1
13.13
461
A
LongJump 
2
17
0
3
4.10
620
F
VersusSuper: Registered to: Athletics Club ACT
Printed at:
2018/10/14 19:36
Page
19